Bourjois Sweet Duo Lipstick, Number 04, Plum'set beach, 1 g

Bourjois Paris Lip Duo Sculpt Lipstick 06 Rouge tango 04

Bourjois Sweet Duo Lipstick, Number 04, Plum'set beach, 1 g

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.58
Free Delivery

Bourjois Lip Duo Sculpt Lipstick 04 Plum'Set Beach

3-6 days
£4.76
Delivery from £2.95

Bourjois Sweet Duo Lipstick, Number 04, Plum'set beach, 1 g

In stock
£4.93
Free Delivery

Bourjois Sweet Duo Lipstick, Number 04, Plum'set beach, 1 g

In stock
£6.74
Free Delivery
Bourjois Sweet Duo Lipstick, Number 04, Plum'set beach, 1 g

Cheapest offer

Precoordinated duo shades for a perfect gradation effect. Rich and luminous colour with shiny finish. Easy and precise application in one stroke thanks to the expert flat design. Automatic and twistable mechanism No need to sharp thanks to automatic and twisible mechanism precoordinated duo shades for a perfect gradation effect rich and luminous colour with shiny finish. easy and precise application in one stroke thanks to the expert flat design. automatic and twistable mechanism no need to sharp thanks to automatic and twisible mechanism,; Item display volume: 1.0 milliliters; Item display weight: 0.022 kilograms; Unit count: 1.0; Unit count type: count
£4.58
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Bourjois Paris Smile Enhancing Gloss 7ml - 03 Rose Bright
£12.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Bourjois Paris Gloss Fabuleux Lip Gloss 3.5ml Mauvie Star #09 Bourjois
£1.99
Go to shop
Directcosmetics.com(UK)
Delivery from £2.95
Bourjois Paris Gloss Fabuleux Lip Gloss 3.5ml Cream Comes True #06 Bourjois
£1.99
Go to shop
Directcosmetics.com(UK)
Delivery from £2.95
3 x Bourjois Paris Healthy Mix Lip Sorbet 7.5g - 01 Cherry Sundae
£13.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bourjois Paris Gloss Fabuleux Lip Gloss 3.5ml Taupe of the World #05 Bourjois
£1.99
Go to shop
Directcosmetics.com(UK)
Delivery from £2.95