Boutique Breeze Texture Navy Wallpaper, Blue

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£25.99
Delivery from £3.95

Boutique Breeze Texture Navy Wallpaper

2-4 working days
£29.00
Delivery from £5.99

Boutique Wallpaper Breeze Texture 128030

3-5 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £4.95

Boutique Breeze Texture Blue Shimmer Wallpaper | Paste The Wall Application | Suitable for Any Room | Plain Wallpaper | Metallic Wallpaper

In stock
£31.99
6.15 GBP/1.0 square metre
Free Delivery

Boutique Boutique Breeze Texture Blue Shimmer Wallpaper One Size Blue

3-7 working days
£31.99
Delivery from £4.99

Boutique Breeze Texture Blue Shimmer Wallpaper

1-3 working days
£31.99
Delivery from £6.00

Boutique Breeze Texture Metallic Shimmer Wallpaper in Blue | Size: 10000mm x 520mm Boutique Blue 10000mm x 520mm

3-5 working days
£31.99

Boutique Breeze Texture Metallic Shimmer Wallpaper In Blue Blue

Unknown
£31.99
Boutique Breeze Texture Navy Wallpaper, Blue

Cheapest offer

A subtle glittery woven plain to co ordinate with our Breeze Sprig, this beautiful textured plain design features flecks of glitter to create a stunning shimmering effect in deep blue tones Features: Suitable for all areas except Bathroom & Kitchens Paste the Wall Spongeable Strippable Specifications: Dimensions: H:1000.0 x W:52.0 x D:9.0 cm Weight: 0.3 kg Colour: Blue Guarantee:N/A Material: Paper Model Number: 128030
£25.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

Similar products

Boutique Wallpaper Breeze Texture 128033
£25.50
Compare 9 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Boutique Breeze Texture Natural Wallpaper, Brown
£25.99
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Boutique Breeze Sprig Sage Wallpaper
£25.50
Compare 6 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Boutique Breeze Texture Sage Wallpaper, Green
£25.99
Compare 8 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Boutique Breeze Sprig Navy Wallpaper
£25.50
Compare 6 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99