Boutique Wallpaper Breeze Texture 128033

Boutique Breeze Texture Pearl Wallpaper

Boutique Wallpaper Breeze Texture 128033

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £6.95

Boutique Breeze Texture Pearl Shimmer Wallpaper | Paste The Wall Application | Suitable for Any Room | Plain Wallpaper | Metallic Wallpaper

In stock
£30.49
5.86 GBP/1.0 square metre
Free Delivery

Boutique Breeze Texture Wallpaper | Pearl Shimmer

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.99
GBP 31.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Boutique Breeze Texture Pearl Shimmer Wallpaper

1-3 working days
£31.99
Delivery from £6.00

Boutique Breeze Texture Metallic Shimmer Wallpaper In Cream Cream

Unknown
£31.99
Boutique Wallpaper Breeze Texture 128033

Cheapest offer

A light textured woven effect vinyl wallcovering with lustre highlights, designed to compliment the Breeze Sprig design. Shown in the Pearl light grey colourway. Note this design can be hung as a free pattern match.
£29.99
3-5 working days
wallpaperdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Boutique Breeze Texture Natural Wallpaper, Brown
£29.00
5.58 GBP/1.0 square metre
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Boutique Breeze Sprig Sage Wallpaper
£31.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Boutique Breeze Texture Navy Wallpaper, Blue
£29.99
Compare 4 prices
wallpaperdirect.com
Delivery from £6.95
Boutique Breeze Texture Sage Wallpaper, Green
£25.59
Compare 4 prices
dorothyperkins.com
Boutique Breeze Sprig Navy Wallpaper
£25.59
Compare 2 prices
dorothyperkins.com