Boutique Gilded Concrete Onyx Wallpaper | Paste the Wall | Black Texture | Eco-Friendly

Cheapest Price
In stock
£11.00
2.12 GBP/1.0 square metre
Free Delivery

Boutique Gilded Concrete Onyx Wallpaper in Black | Size: 10000mm x 520mm

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£11.00
Delivery from £2.99

Boutique Gilded Concrete Onyx Wallpaper In Black Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£11.00

Boutique Wallpaper Gilded Concrete 115722

3-5 working days
£26.99
Delivery from £6.95

Boutique Gilded Onyx Concrete Effect Smooth Wallpaper

1-3 working days
£27.00
Delivery from £6.00
Boutique Gilded Concrete Onyx Wallpaper | Paste the Wall | Black Texture | Eco-Friendly

Cheapest offer

1000cm length x 52cm width Quick & easy 'Paste The Wall' application (no decorating table or pre-cutting required) Strippable - No wallpaper steamer or scraping required. Paste the wall wallpaper can simply be peeled off in strips Full instructions for hanging are supplied with each item Please note the colours on screen may vary from the actual product., Weight: 2.20462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Graham & Brown
£11.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Boutique Gilded Concrete Quartz Plain Wallpaper
£10.50
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Boutique Gilded Concrete Pearl Smooth Wallpaper Sample
£0.50
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Boutique Gilded Concrete Onyx Wallpaper in Grey | Size: 10000mm x 520mm
£10.50
Compare 4 prices
Coast UK & IE
Delivery from £2.99
Boutique Gilded Concrete Smokey Quartz Smooth Wallpaper Sample
£0.50
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Boutique Wallpaper Gilded Concrete 115723
£26.99
Go to shop
wallpaperdirect.com
Delivery from £6.95