Boutique Gilded Greek Key Smokey Geometric Wallpaper

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£7.00
Delivery from £6.00

BOUTIQUE GILDED GREEK KEY SMOKEY QUARTZ WALLPAPER, Brown

3 to 5 days
£11.99
Delivery from £3.95

Boutique Gilded Greek Key Smokey Quartz Wallpaper

2-4 working days
£23.00
Delivery from £5.99

Boutique Wallpaper Gilded Greek Key 115727

3-5 working days
£26.99
Delivery from £6.95
Boutique Gilded Greek Key Smokey Geometric Wallpaper

Cheapest offer

A bold geometric design inspired by the Greek Key motif. With metallic highlights running through the distressed background texture and emphasising those strong lines, it really does make for a statement piece! This design can be paired with the Gilded Concrete for a whole complimentary look.
£7.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

BOUTIQUE GILDED CONCRETE PEARL WALLPAPER, Cream
£23.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
BOUTIQUE GILDED CONCRETE ONYX WALLPAPER, Black
£23.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
BOUTIQUE GILDED CONCRETE QUARTZ WALLPAPER, Grey
£23.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95