Boutique Gilded Texture Onyx Wallpaper

Boutique Gilded Onyx Textured Plain Wallpaper | Paste The Wall | Black Texture | Eco-Friendly

Boutique Gilded Texture Onyx Wallpaper

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£23.00
Delivery from £5.99

BOUTIQUE GILDED TEXTURE ONYX WALLPAPER, Black

3 to 5 days
£26.99
Delivery from £3.95

Boutique Gilded Texture Wallpaper Metallic

2-5 working days
£30.00

Boutique Gilded Onyx Textured Plain Wallpaper | Paste The Wall | Black Texture | Eco-Friendly

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£44.99
8.65 GBP/1.0 square metre
Delivery from £9.00

Similar products

Boutique Gilded Concrete Onyx Smooth Wallpaper Sample
£1.00
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Boutique Gilded Concrete Onyx Wallpaper
£26.00
Compare 5 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Boutique Indulgent Wallpaper Onyx
£30.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
KIBONCY Ornate European Vintage Full Length Mirror Irregular Shaped Carved Leaning Floor Antique Dressing for Bedroom Home Room Clothing Store(Black,100x200CM)
£2,503.40
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £150.00
KIBONCY Ornate European Vintage Full Length Mirror Irregular Shaped Carved Leaning Floor Antique Dressing for Bedroom Home Room Clothing Store(Black,100x180CM)
£2,240.12
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £150.00
Boutique Gilded Texture Onyx Wallpaper

Cheapest offer

As the name suggests gilded texture is an opulent, richly embellished texture, resembling a grass cloth design. The deep horizontal emboss is enhanced with metallic highlights for a glamorous and luxurious look for your walls. With the simple paste-the-wall application, it offers an easy way to cover minor cracks and imperfections on your wall.
£23.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)