Boutique Gilded Texture Moonstone Wallpaper In Green Green

Boutique Gilded Sage Texture Plain Wallpaper | Paste The Wall | Green Texture | Eco-Friendly

Boutique Gilded Texture Moonstone Wallpaper In Green Green

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£10.00

Boutique Wallpaper Gilded Texture 115712

3-5 working days
£26.99
Delivery from £6.95

Boutique Gilded Texture Wallpaper Metallic

2-5 working days
£30.00
Boutique Gilded Texture Moonstone Wallpaper In Green Green

Cheapest offer

As the name suggests gilded texture is an opulent, richly embellished texture, resembling a grass cloth design. The deep horizontal emboss is enhanced with metallic highlights for a glamorous and luxurious look for your walls. | Boutique Gilded Texture Moonstone Wallpaper In Green
£10.00
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com

Similar products

Boutique Serene Seed-Head Sage Floral Wallpaper
£11.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Boutique Wallpaper Gilded Texture 115712
£26.99
Go to shop
wallpaperdirect.com
Delivery from £6.95
Boutique Indulgent Wallpaper Sage
£30.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)