Boutique Gilded Texture Sapphire Wallpaper - 10m x 52cm

Boutique Gilded Sapphire Textured Plain Wallpaper

Boutique Gilded Texture Sapphire Wallpaper - 10m x 52cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£26.00
Delivery from £4.00

BOUTIQUE GILDED TEXTURE SAPPHIRE WALLPAPER, Blue

3 to 5 days
£26.99
Delivery from £3.95

Boutique Gilded Texture Wallpaper Metallic

2-5 working days
£30.00

Boutique Gilded Sapphire Textured Plain Wallpaper | Paste The Wall | Blue Texture | Eco-Friendly

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£44.99
Delivery from £9.00

Similar products

Boutique Royal Palm Sapphire Gold Effect Leaf Textured Wallpaper
£24.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Boutique Indulgent Wallpaper Sapphire
£30.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
Boutique Wallpaper Moonstone Royal Palm Tropical
£26.99
Compare 2 prices
debenhams.com
Boutique Serene Seedhead Sapphire Wallpaper
£26.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Boutique Serene Seedhead Sapphire Wallpaper, Blue
£29.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Boutique Gilded Texture Sapphire Wallpaper - 10m x 52cm

Cheapest offer

As the name suggests gilded texture is an opulent richly embellished textured wallcovering that resembles a grass cloth design. The deep horizontal emboss is enhanced with metallic highlights for a glamorous and luxurious look for your walls.
£26.00
1-3 working days
Wickes.co.uk