Boutique Wallpaper Gilded Texture 111297

BOUTIQUE GILDED TEXTURE PEARL WALLPAPER, Cream

Boutique Wallpaper Gilded Texture 111297

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£26.99
Delivery from £6.95

Boutique Gilded Texture Pearl Wallpaper | Paste the Wall | Neutral Texture | Eco-Friendly

In stock
£27.99
5.38 GBP/1.0 square metre
Free Delivery

Boutique Gilded Texture Moonstone Wallpaper In Beige Beige

Unknown
£27.99

Boutique Pearl Textured Wallpaper

1-3 working days
£29.00
Delivery from £6.00

Boutique Gilded Texture Wallpaper Metallic

2-5 working days
£30.00
Boutique Wallpaper Gilded Texture 111297

Cheapest offer

Add a touch of luxury to your walls with this elegant design, elevated with an embossed texture and subtle metallic highlights. Shown here in the Pearl colourway.
£26.99
3-5 working days
wallpaperdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Boutique Gilded Onyx Textured Plain Wallpaper
£10.50
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Boutique Gilded Texture Moonstone Wallpaper In Grey Grey
£10.50
Compare 3 prices
dorothyperkins.com
Boutique Taupe Gilded Textured Plain Wallpaper
£9.50
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Boutique Gilded Concrete Onyx Wallpaper | Paste the Wall | Black Texture | Eco-Friendly
£11.00
2.12 GBP/1.0 square metre
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery