Boutique Refine Texture Sage Green Wallpaper | Paste The Wall Application | Suitable for Any Room | Plain Wallpaper

Boutique Refine Texture Sage Wallpaper

Boutique Refine Texture Sage Green Wallpaper | Paste The Wall Application | Suitable for Any Room | Plain Wallpaper

Cheapest Price
In stock
£25.59
4.92 GBP/1.0 square metre
Free Delivery

Boutique Wallpaper Refine Texture 128018

3-5 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £6.95

Boutique Refine Texture Sage Green Wallpaper

1-3 working days
£31.99
Delivery from £6.00

Boutique Refine Texture Wallpaper In Light Green Light Green

Unknown
£31.99
Boutique Refine Texture Sage Green Wallpaper | Paste The Wall Application | Suitable for Any Room | Plain Wallpaper

Cheapest offer

10m Length x 52cm Width Quick & easy 'Paste The Wall' application (no decorating table or pre-cutting required). No wallpaper steamer or scraping required. Paste the wall wallpaper can simply be peeled off in full strips. Full instructions for hanging are supplied with each item Please note the colours on screen may vary from the actual product., Weight: 2.425084882 pounds, Manufacturer: Graham & Brown
£25.59
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Boutique Refine Texture Navy Wallpaper
£25.59
4.92 GBP/1.0 square metre
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Boutique Refine Texture Green Wallpaper
£29.99
Compare 5 prices
wallpaperdirect.com
Delivery from £6.95
Boutique Wallpaper Refine Texture 128021
£29.99
Compare 3 prices
wallpaperdirect.com
Delivery from £6.95