Boutique Gilded Texture Taupe Wallpaper

Boutique Taupe Gilded Textured Plain Wallpaper | Paste The Wall | Taupe Texture | Eco-Friendly

Boutique Gilded Texture Taupe Wallpaper

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£26.00
Delivery from £5.99

BOUTIQUE GILDED TEXTURE TAUPE WALLPAPER, Brown

3 to 5 days
£26.99
Delivery from £3.95

Boutique Gilded Texture Wallpaper Metallic

2-5 working days
£30.00

Boutique Taupe Gilded Textured Plain Wallpaper | Paste The Wall | Taupe Texture | Eco-Friendly

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£44.99
8.65 GBP/1.0 square metre
Delivery from £9.00

Similar products

BOUTIQUE ARCHIVE DAMASK TAUPE WALLPAPER, Brown
£20.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
BOUTIQUE SERENE SEED-HEAD TAUPE & GOLD WALLPAPER, Brown
£29.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Boutique Gilded Texture Taupe Wallpaper

Cheapest offer

As the name suggests gilded texture is an opulent, richly embellished texture, resembling a grass cloth design. The deep horizontal emboss is enhanced with metallic highlights for a glamorous and luxurious look for your walls. With the simple paste-the-wall application, it offers an easy way to cover minor cracks and imperfections on your wall.
£26.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)