BOUTIQUE GILDED TEXTURE EMERALD WALLPAPER, Green

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£23.99
Delivery from £3.95

Boutique Wallpaper Gilded Texture 111296

3-5 working days
£26.99
Delivery from £4.95

111296 Gilded Texture Boutique Jewel

In stock
£27.99
5.38 GBP/1.0 square metre
Free Delivery

Boutique Gilded Texture Moonstone Wallpaper in Green | Size: 10000mm x 520mm Boutique Green 10000mm x 520mm

3-5 working days
£27.99

Boutique Gilded Texture Moonstone Wallpaper In Green Green

Unknown
£27.99

Boutique Gilded Texture Emerald Copper Effect Grasscloth Textured Wallpaper

1-3 working days
£29.00
Delivery from £5.00

Boutique Gilded Texture Emerald Copper Effect Grasscloth Textured Wallpaper

1-3 working days
£29.00
Delivery from £6.00

Boutique Gilded Texture Wallpaper Metallic

2-5 working days
£30.00

Boutique Boutique Gilded Texture Emerald Wallpaper One Size Green

3-7 working days
£31.99
Delivery from £4.99
BOUTIQUE GILDED TEXTURE EMERALD WALLPAPER, Green

Cheapest offer

As the name suggests gilded texture is an opulent, richly embellished texture, resembling a grass cloth design. The deep horizontal emboss is enhanced with metallic highlights for a glamorous and luxurious look for your walls. Specifications: Model Number: 111296
£23.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

Similar products

Boutique Gilded Onyx Textured Plain Wallpaper
£10.50
Compare 8 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Boutique Gilded Texture Moonstone Wallpaper In Grey Grey
£10.50
Compare 7 prices
dorothyperkins.com
Boutique Taupe Gilded Textured Plain Wallpaper
£9.50
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Boutique Gilded Concrete Onyx Wallpaper | Paste the Wall | Black Texture | Eco-Friendly
£11.00
2.12 GBP/1.0 square metre
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery