In Stock Pokemon TCG Chinese Card Gem Pack Vol.2 Eevee Booster Box Sealed CBB2C

Box of 15 Pokémon Booster Packs - cbb2C: Gem Pack Vol.2 - Chinese Version

In Stock Pokemon TCG Chinese Card Gem Pack Vol.2 Eevee Booster Box Sealed CBB2C

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 43 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.82
Delivery from £14.02

In Stock Pokemon TCG Chinese Card Gem Pack Vol.2 Eevee Booster Box Sealed CBB2C

Will usually delivered within 5 - 43 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.22
Delivery from £15.22

Chinese Pokemon TCG | Horizons Gem Pack Vol. 2 Booster Box CBB2C Sealed

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.99
Free Delivery

Pokémon TCG Gem Vol. 2 Booster Box (CBB2C) - Simplified Chinese (Sent Sealed)

£69.99
Free Delivery

Pokemon TCG S-Chinese Horizon Gem Pack Vol.2 CBB2C Booster Box Sealed

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.19
Free Delivery
In Stock Pokemon TCG Chinese Card Gem Pack Vol.2 Eevee Booster Box Sealed CBB2C

Cheapest offer

Convention/Event: Pokémon League / Card Size: Standard / Set: GEM Pack VOL2 / Character: Eevee / Configuration: Box / Number of Cards: 60 / Number of Boxes: 1 / UPC: 6977321129816 / Year Manufactured: 2025 / MPN: B0F8BTJ4B7 / Material: Paper / eBay Product ID (ePID): 25079752779 / Age Level: 6+ / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Brand: Nintendo / Game: Pokémon TCG / GTIN: 6977321129816 / Language: Chinese / 物品状况: New/Factory Sealed: A brand-new,unused,unopened,undamaged item (i / Features: Booster / Country of Origin: Japan
£60.82
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Alpicool C15 15L Compressor Car Fridge Freezer, DC 12v Camping Refrigerator, Portable Mini Cool Box for TruckCampervanRVBoat, -20℃ to 20℃
£113.04
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yeti - 15L storage box - Loadout Gobox 15 Charcoal - Grey Grey one size
£117.50
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Really Useful Box Plastic Storage Box 9 L Black 25.5 x 39.5 x 15.5 cm
£19.19
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Nova Storage Box 25x15 Red
£45.00
Go to shop
andlight.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Really Useful Box Plastic Storage Box 9 L Transparent 25.5 x 39.5 x 15.5 cm
£16.07
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95