Boxer shorts Sloggi 24/7 (x2) Blanc L

Used Offers from

Boxer shorts Sloggi 24/7 (x2) Blanc L

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£18.60
Delivery from £16.99

Sloggi Men 24/7 Hipster 2P Plain Boxer Briefs, White, Large (Manufacturer Size:36)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.95
Free Delivery

Sloggi 24/7 2-Pack Hipster Boxer Trunks, White - L

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£21.60
Free Delivery

Sloggi Men 24/7 Hipster 2P Plain Boxer Briefs, White, Large (Manufacturer Size:36)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Men 24/7 Hipster 2P Plain Boxer Briefs, White, Large (Manufacturer Size:36)

£23.20
Free Delivery

Sloggi Men's Hipster Trunk 24/7 Briefs 2 Pack 10163132

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sloggi men GO Smooth Hipster 2P Deep Water
£18.00
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Men GO Smooth Short C2P Cotton Mens Underwear Multipack Underpants
£21.60
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi men EVER Ease Hipster 2P Deep Cobalt
£19.89
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Mens Basic Short 2p Boxer Briefs, Black, 38 Mens UK
£16.00
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi men GO Smooth Short C2P Multiple Colours 3
£16.52
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Boxer shorts Sloggi 24/7 (x2) Blanc L

Cheapest offer

96% Cotton , 4% ElastaneEnjoy double the comfort with this sloggi shorty from the 24/7 collection, available as a set of two.Trendy shorty cut with wider sidesElasticated waistband with sloggi inscriptionFlat seams and soft edges at the leg opening for extra comfortThe soft material has been medically tested and checked for toxic substancesThe LYCRA® FREEF!T® X-MOVE quality guarantees a perfect fit thanks to its percentage of stretch and is particularly light and comfortable to wearComes in a handy pack of 2Retouched photograph
£18.60
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk