Boxer shorts Sloggi Basic Noir M

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£14.38
Delivery from £16.99

Sloggi Men's Basic Short Boy, Black, 34

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.00
Delivery from £4.49

Sloggi 1 Men's Basic Boxer Short Cotton White/Black/Grey - Black - Medium

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£20.00
Free Delivery

Mens Sloggi Basic Short (Single Pack) Boxer Trunk Underwear Underpants

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Men's Basic Short Boy, Black, 34

£20.36
Free Delivery

2 Men's Basic Boxer Shorts with External Elastic in Stretch Cotton Sloggi

Will usually delivered within 19 - 35 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.87
Delivery from £7.32

2 Men's Basic Boxer Shorts with External Elastic in Stretch Cotton Sloggi

£26.87
Delivery from £7.32

2 Men's Basic Boxer Shorts with External Elastic in Stretch Cotton Sloggi

£26.87
Delivery from £7.32

2 Men's Basic Boxer Shorts with External Elastic in Stretch Cotton Sloggi

£26.87
Delivery from £7.32
• 1
• 2
Boxer shorts Sloggi Basic Noir M

Cheapest offer

The Sloggi Basic is a must-have for all men looking for optimum comfort and superior quality. Manufactured by Sloggi, a brand renowned for its high-quality underwear, the Boxer Sloggi Basic is a real must-have in your wardrobe.This boxer is designed with top-quality materials to offer you incomparable comfort all day long. As well as being soft and pleasant on the skin, the fabric used is also breathable, so you can stay cool and dry even on the hottest days. What's more, the snug fit hugs the curves of your body for optimum support without compressing.The Boxer Sloggi Basic also features an elastic waistband, which stays in place all day without constricting you. You won't have to worry about constantly pulling up your underwear, as it will stay in place whatever your activity. What's more, this belt is discreet and won't leave any annoying marks on your skin.Available in a range of colors, Boxer Sloggi Basic is suitable for all styles and occasions. Whether you wear it for spor...
£14.38
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Sloggi men EVER Ease Hipster 2P Deep Cobalt
£17.09
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi men GO Smooth Short C2P Multiple Colours 3
£19.45
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Men's Basic Short Boxer Briefs, 2 Pack, 94% Cotton, Black, Size 34
£14.00
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi men GO Smooth Short C2P Multiple Colours 3
£19.45
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi men GO Smooth Short 2P Deep Water
£19.45
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99