Boxer shorts Sloggi GO ABC 2.0 (x2) Bleu XS

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£15.33
Delivery from £16.99

Sloggi Men's Trunks Go ABC 2.0 Boxer Short Briefs 2 Pack 95% Cotton 10217937

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Pack of 2 Boxer Shorts Blue

2-5 working days
£20.00
Boxer shorts Sloggi GO ABC 2.0 (x2) Bleu XS

Cheapest offer

95% Cotton , 5% ElastaneEnhance your everyday underwear with this set of 2 GO ABC shorties, made from ultra-soft cotton with slight stretch for a perfect fit. Classic colors and logo-free elastic waistband for a sleek, elegant look.Set of 2 shortiesCotton/elastane blend ultra-softSilver-gray elastic waistband woven with small logo sloggi New single-layer gusset for greater comfortFlat front seams for added comfort
£15.33
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Sloggi men EVER Ease Hipster 2P Deep Cobalt
£17.09
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi men GO Smooth Short C2P Multiple Colours 3
£19.45
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Men Boxer Briefs Basic Short Plain - 2-Pack - Black - XX-Large (40)
£19.02
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Men's Basic Short Boxer Briefs, 2 Pack, 94% Cotton, Black, Size 34
£14.00
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi men GO Smooth Short C2P Multiple Colours 3
£19.45
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99