Boxer shorts Sloggi Go Smooth Hipster (x2) Bleu XL

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£17.68
Delivery from £16.99

Sloggi Men GO Smooth Hipster C2P Cotton Mens Underwear Multipack Underpants

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi men GO Smooth Hipster 2P Deep Water

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.20
Free Delivery

Sloggi men GO Smooth Hipster 2P Deep Water

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£19.20
Delivery from £3.25

Sloggi men GO Smooth Hipster 2P Deep Water

£19.20
Delivery from £4.49
Boxer shorts Sloggi Go Smooth Hipster (x2) Bleu XL

Cheapest offer

Create an oasis of calm with these low-waisted GO Smooth briefs. Made from organic cotton in soothing colours, with no irritating seams, they are here to simplify your daily life.Pack of 2 low-waisted briefsTrendy cut with wide sidesVery soft GOTS certified organic cottonSeamless tubular knit for unmatched comfortRibbed detail at the gusset for better supportSmooth waistband with knitted logo
£17.68
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Sloggi men EVER Ease Hipster 2P Deep Cobalt
£17.09
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi men GO Smooth Short C2P Multiple Colours 3
£19.45
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Men's Basic Short Boxer Briefs, 2 Pack, 94% Cotton, Black, Size 34
£14.00
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi men GO Smooth Short C2P Multiple Colours 3
£19.45
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi men GO Smooth Short 2P Deep Water
£19.45
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99