Boxers Urban Classics organic (x3) Noir M

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£15.06
Delivery from £16.99

Urban Classics Organic Boxer Shorts 3 Pack Boxers Set multicolour M

Cheapest Total Price
3-4 days delivery
£18.99
Delivery from £4.99

Urban Classics Men's Organic Boxer Shorts, 3 Pack, Detail AOP/Black/Jasper, M

In stock
£19.90
Delivery from £6.90

Urban Classics Men's Organic Boxer Shorts, 3 Pack, Detail AOP/Black/Jasper, M

In stock
£21.87
Delivery from £12.90

Urban Classics Men's Organic Boxer Shorts, 3 Pack, Detail AOP/Black/Jasper, M

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£33.99
Free Delivery
Boxers Urban Classics organic (x3) Noir M

Cheapest offer

These men's briefs, packaged in sets of three, combine the best in everyday comfort and looks. They are made in black, white and blue and have additional branding. All three boxers offer a comfortable elastic waistband with all-round Urban Classics lettering and are a regular fit. The men's underwear is made of skin-friendly organic cotton.Outer fabric 1: 95% cotton (organic) 5% polyester, stretch jersey, 160 g/m².
£15.06
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Urban Classics Men's Organic Boxer Shorts 3-Pack - AOP/Black/Jasper - Size S
£15.06
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Urban Classics Boxers (3pcs) Vert S
£15.06
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Boxers Urban Classics Organic (x3) Bleu 4XL
£16.96
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Boxers Urban Classics Organic (x3) Bleu 5XL
£16.96
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Urban Classics Boxer Shorts 5-Pack Boxers Set black grey white L
£23.74
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99