NGK Spark Plug BR7HIX Iridium IX 7067

BR7HIX (7067) 1X IRIDIUM SPARK PLUG SALE WHOLESALE PRICE UPGRADE FAST SHIPPING

NGK Spark Plug BR7HIX Iridium IX 7067

Cheapest Price
In stock
£11.53
Delivery from £17.20

NGK Spark Plug BR7HIX Iridium IX 7067

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.64
Delivery from £4.49

BR7HIX (7067) 1X IRIDIUM SPARK PLUG SALE WHOLESALE PRICE UPGRADE FAST SHIPPING

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.28
GBP 15.28 / Unit
Free Delivery

NGK BR7HIX 7067 Iridium IX Spark Plug / Sparkplug Taper Cut Electrode

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.28
GBP 15.28 / Unit
Free Delivery

NGK Iridium IX Spark Plugs - Stk No: 7067 - Part No: BR7HIX - x1

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.63
Free Delivery

NGK Spark Plug BR7HIX Iridium IX 7067

£17.71
Delivery from £4.49

NGK Spark Plug BR7HIX Iridium 7067 Fits Peugeot Looxor 50 2002-2006

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.26
Free Delivery

NGK Spark Plug BR7HIX Iridium 7067 Fits Yamaha LB 80 1977

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.26
Free Delivery

NGK Spark Plug BR7HIX Iridium 7067 Fits Vespa Gran Lusso 1962-1965

£19.26
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
NGK Spark Plug BR7HIX Iridium IX 7067

Cheapest offer

Excellent starting behaviour: The laser-welded iridium centre electrode (Ø 0.6 mm) minimises the ignition voltage requirement for optimum ignition. Special technology against sooting: Spark plugs with an extremely thin, laser-welded centre electrode and a special technology against ignition problems caused by sooting. Lower fuel consumption: With better ignition behaviour, Iridium IX spark plugs save costs due to lower fuel consumption. Note: Please observe the general installation instructions before installation! Scope of delivery: 1x NGK spark plug Iridium IX BR7HIX
£11.53
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

1x NEW GENUINE NGK IRIDIUM IX SPARK PLUG BR7HIX Stock No. 7067 Trade Price
£15.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery