Braastad Creme Liqueur Au Cognac

Braastad Cognac Cream Liqueur | 70cl | 17% ABV | Petite Champagne Cognac, Fresh Cream, Chocolate & Caramel | Rum-Raisin & Butterscotch | Rich Dessert Liqueur | Jarnac

Braastad Creme Liqueur Au Cognac

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£26.75
Delivery from £4.95

Braastad Cognac Cream Liqueurs

2-5 business days
£27.50
Delivery from £4.95

Braastad Cognac Cream Liqueur | 70cl | 17% ABV | Petite Champagne Cognac, Fresh Cream, Chocolate & Caramel | Rum-Raisin & Butterscotch | Rich Dessert Liqueur | Jarnac

In stock
£35.38
50.54 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Braastad Cognac Cream Liqueur | 70cl | 17% ABV | Petite Champagne Cognac, Fresh Cream, Chocolate & Caramel | Rum-Raisin & Butterscotch | Rich Dessert Liqueur | Jarnac

In stock
£35.38
50.54 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Similar products

Delivery from £4.95
Braastad Creme Liqueur Au Cognac

Cheapest offer

70cl / 17% - This Irish-produced liqueur combines Cognac with rich Irish cream, creating a velvety texture and a complex flavour profile. With notes of rum-raisin, caramel, milk chocolate, dried fruit, and vanilla. Enjoy it chilled as an aperitif, over ice cream, or as a delightful addition to cocktails.
£26.75
2-4 working days
thewhiskyexchange.com