Brabantia 112065 Pedal Bin newIcon with Plastic Inner Bucket, 5 Litre - White

Brabantia New Icon pedal bin 5 liter white

Brabantia 112065 Pedal Bin newIcon with Plastic Inner Bucket, 5 Litre - White

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.00
Free Delivery

Brabantia 112065 Pedal Bin newIcon with Plastic Inner Bucket, 5 Litre - White

£36.94
Free Delivery

Brabantia Steel NewIcon 5 Litre Bathroom Pedal Bin Bronze

2-5 working days
£38.00

Brabantia 112065 Pedal Bin newIcon with Plastic Inner Bucket, 5 Litre - White

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.27
Free Delivery
Brabantia 112065 Pedal Bin newIcon with Plastic Inner Bucket, 5 Litre - White

Cheapest offer

Foot operated pedal opening with odour-proof soft closure lid Made from durable corrosion resistant materials with sturdy carry handle and protective floor ring Removable inner bucket with matching size Brabantia bin liners available Dimensions: 29.2 x 20.6 x 27cm 10 year Brabantia guarantee Included components: 1x newicon bin
£32.00
amazon.co.uk