Brabantia - Bo Paper Bin 12 L, Brushed Steel - Brushed Steel

Brabantia 12L Bo Waste Bin - Matt Steel, Silver

Used Offers from

Brabantia - Bo Paper Bin 12 L, Brushed Steel - Brushed Steel

Cheapest Price
in_stock
£49.70
Delivery from £9.00

Brabantia 12L Bo Waste Bin - Matt Steel, Silver

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£52.99
Delivery from £3.95

Brabantia Bo waste bin 12 L Brushed steel - matte

in stock
£63.00
Delivery from £9.90

Brabantia - Bo Waste Bin 12L - Stylish & Handy Rubbish Bin - Easy Open & Soft Closing Lid - Hygienic & Space Efficient - Transport Grip - for Bathroom, Home Office & Bedroom - Matt Steel FPP

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£69.00
Free Delivery

Brabantia - Bo Waste Bin 12L - Stylish & Handy Rubbish Bin - Easy Open & Soft Closing Lid - Hygienic & Space Efficient - Transport Grip - for Bathroom, Home Office & Bedroom - Matt Steel FPP

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£70.00
Free Delivery

Brabantia - Bo Waste Bin 12L - Stylish & Handy Rubbish Bin - Easy Open & Soft Closing Lid - Hygienic & Space Efficient - Transport Grip - for Bathroom, Home Office & Bedroom - Matt Steel FPP

£76.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Brabantia Bo waste bin high 12 L Brushed steel - matte
£62.68
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brabantia Bo waste bin high 12 L White
£60.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brabantia Bo waste bin high 12 L Matte black
£40.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brabantia Bo waste bin 12 L Soft beige
£70.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brabantia - Bo Paper Bin 12 L, Brushed Steel - Brushed Steel

Cheapest offer

Bo paper bin by Brabantia with a stable, high-quality design in steel with a practical inner bucket and a user-friendly lid perfect for both the bathroom and the kitchen.
£49.70
in_stock
royaldesign.co.uk