Brabantia SortUp Dual Compartment Recycle Bin Hi 20 + 25 Litre - Dark Grey (275067)

Brabantia 20+25 Liter Recycle Bin - Dark Grey

Brabantia SortUp Dual Compartment Recycle Bin Hi 20 + 25 Litre - Dark Grey (275067)

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£116.00
Free Delivery

Brabantia SortUp Dual Compartment Recycle Bin Hi 20+25L - Dark Grey (275067) New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.00
GBP 119.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Brabantia SortUp Recycle Bin Hi 20+25 litre (Dark Grey), Waste Container with Removable Buckets, Tall and Slim Bin For Kitchen, Waste and kitchen Recycling Container with Soft-Close Lid

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£120.00
Free Delivery

Brabantia SortUp Recycle Bin Hi 20+25 litre (Dark Grey), Waste Container with Removable Buckets, Tall and Slim Bin For Kitchen, Waste and kitchen Recycling Container with Soft-Close Lid

£136.13
Free Delivery
Brabantia SortUp Dual Compartment Recycle Bin Hi 20 + 25 Litre - Dark Grey (275067)

Cheapest offer

Compact Footprint. Smarter Recycling. Contemporary Living. The Brabantia SortUp Hi 20 + 25L Recycle Bin offers an elegant way to organise household recycling without sacrificing valuable floor space. Finished in a sophisticated Dark Grey, this slim dual-compartment recycling tower combines modern styling with everyday practicality, making it an ideal addition to kitchens, utility rooms and pantries. Its innovative stacked design provides separate 20-litre and 25-litre removable compartments, allowing you to sort different types of waste with ease. Complete with soft-closing lids, elevated legs and premium metallic accents, the SortUp Hi brings both style and convenience to your recycling routine. Key Features Dual Compartment Recycling Bin 20L Upper Compartment 25L Lower Compartment 45L Total Capacity Contemporary Dark Grey Finish Soft-Closing Lid Removable Plastic Inner Buckets Slim Vertical Space-Saving Design Elevated Four-Leg Construction Simple Click-System Assembly Includes Braba
£116.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
stuartwestmoreland.co.uk