Brabantia 30L Newlcon Pedal Bin - Platinum, Silver

Used Offers from

Brabantia 30L Newlcon Pedal Bin - Platinum, Silver

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£59.99
Delivery from £3.95

Brabantia 30L NewIcon Pedal Bin - Platinum

3 to 5 days
£60.00
Delivery from £3.95

Brabantia NewIcon Pedal Bin 30 L (Platinum) Soft-Closure Kitchen Rubbish Bin with Removable Inner Bucket + Free Bin Bags

In stock
£60.44
Delivery from £25.00

Brabantia NewIcon Pedal Bin, 30litre, Soft Closing, Plastic Inner Bucket, Platinum

1-4 days
£62.99
Free Delivery

Brabantia NewIcon Pedal Bin 30 L (Platinum) Soft-Closure Kitchen Rubbish Bin with Removable Inner Bucket + Free Bin Bags

In stock
£73.89
Free Delivery

Brabantia NewIcon Pedal Bin 30 L (Platinum) Soft-Closure Kitchen Rubbish Bin with Removable Inner Bucket + Free Bin Bags

In stock
£73.99
Free Delivery

Brabantia New Icon pedal bin 30 liter platinum

in stock
£78.30
Delivery from £9.90

Brabantia NewIcon Pedal Bin 30 L (Platinum) Soft-Closure Kitchen Rubbish Bin with Removable Inner Bucket + Free Bin Bags

In stock
£82.18
Delivery from £18.99

Brabantia Steel NewIcon 30 Litre Kitchen Pedal Bin Bronze

2-5 working days
£85.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Brabantia 30L Newlcon Pedal Bin - White, White
£58.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Brabantia 30L Newlcon Pedal Bin - Matt Black, Black
£58.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Brabantia 30L Newlcon Pedal Bin - Platinum, Silver
£59.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Brabantia Web Pedal Bin Newlcon, 30L, Soft Grey, Grey
£59.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Brabantia 30L Newlcon Pedal Bin - Platinum, Silver

Cheapest offer

This stylish Brabantia newIcon 30L Pedal Bin in Platinum is not only designed to look beautiful, but to be reliable and last a lifetime too. Featuring a soft-close lid, this Brabantia pedal bin is a delight to use. It's also odour-proof when closed to keep any unpleasant smells hidden away, and has a non-slip base which both protects your flooring and keeps the bin stable and steady. With a removable plastic bucket which can be easily maneuvered for convenient cleaning, the bin is both stylish and well-designed. The non-slip base will protect your floor and keeps bin steady. Features and Benefits Odour-proof - When closed, this bin won’t let any unpleasant smells escape. Soft-close - So your lid will make minimum noise when closing. Easy-clean - With a removable plastic bucket which can be cleaned conveniently. Protective base - Protects your flooring to prevent any scratches. Specifications Non-slip base Smart grip in lid hinge for moving Removable plastic inner bucket Super-light ped
£59.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk