Brabantia - Stackble Laundry Box - Front And Top Opening - Space Efficient - Easy To Unload - Lightweight Grips - Large Opening Dirty Clothes - Grey - 35L

Brabantia 35 Litre Stackable Laundry Container Box - Grey

Brabantia - Stackble Laundry Box - Front And Top Opening - Space Efficient - Easy To Unload - Lightweight Grips - Large Opening Dirty Clothes - Grey - 35L

Cheapest Price
In stock
£25.49
Free Delivery

Brabantia - Stackble Laundry Box - Front And Top Opening - Space Efficient - Easy To Unload - Lightweight Grips - Large Opening Dirty Clothes - Grey - 35L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.00
Free Delivery

Brabantia - Stackble Laundry Box - Front And Top Opening - Space Efficient - Easy To Unload - Lightweight Grips - Large Opening Dirty Clothes - Grey - 35L

£26.00
Free Delivery

Brabantia - Stackble Laundry Box - Front And Top Opening - Space Efficient - Easy To Unload - Lightweight Grips - Large Opening Dirty Clothes - Grey - 35L

Unknown
£26.00
Free Delivery

Brabantia - Stackble Laundry Box - Front And Top Opening - Space Efficient - Easy To Unload - Lightweight Grips - Large Opening Dirty Clothes - Grey - 35L

Unknown
£26.00
Free Delivery

Brabantia - Stackble Laundry Box - Front And Top Opening - Space Efficient - Easy To Unload - Lightweight Grips - Large Opening Dirty Clothes - Grey - 35L

£28.00
Free Delivery

Brabantia Grey Fabric Medium Laundry Box, 35L

1-3 working days
£28.00
Delivery from £6.00

Brabantia 35 Litre Stackable Laundry Container Box - Grey

2-5 business days
£32.00
Free Delivery

Brabantia - Stackble Laundry Box - Front And Top Opening - Space Efficient - Easy To Unload - Lightweight Grips - Large Opening Dirty Clothes - Grey - 35L

£34.64
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Brabantia - Stackble Laundry Box - Front And Top Opening - Space Efficient - Easy To Unload - Lightweight Grips - Large Opening Dirty Clothes - Grey - 35L

Cheapest offer

Do you want more than one laundry bin, but donâ€t have the floor space for it Get one of those smart 35 litre Brabantia Laundry Boxes rectangular and stackable, with double space saving power Space efficient sorting with the rectangular and stackable shape. Easy to load, unload and move because of the opening at the front and top and the sturdy lightweight grips Because of the large volume of the box there is room for a household load of laundry The multiple openings makes it easy to unload all of your laundry into your washing machine Problem-free use - 2 year guarantee and service
£25.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Brabantia Brabantia laundry basket with plastic lid 35 L Matte black
£70.00
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Brabantia 35 Litre Foldable Laundry Basket
£28.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
Brabantia - Stackble Laundry Box - Front and Top Opening - Space Efficient - Easy to Unload - Lightweight Grips - Large Opening for Dirty Clothes - Green - 35L
£31.84
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery