Brabantia PerfectFit Bin Liners Multipack (Size M/60 Litre) Thick Plastic Trash Bags with Tie Tape Drawstring Handles (120 Bags)

Brabantia Bin Liners PerfectFit M 60 L - Thick Plastic Tie-Tape Drawstring Bags - 120 (6x20)

Used Offers from

Brabantia PerfectFit Bin Liners Multipack (Size M/60 Litre) Thick Plastic Trash Bags with Tie Tape Drawstring Handles (120 Bags)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£47.94
0.4 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Brabantia PerfectFit Bin Liners Multipack (Size M/60 Litre) Thick Plastic Trash Bags with Tie Tape Drawstring Handles (120 Bags)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£47.94
Free Delivery

Brabantia PerfectFit Bin Liners Multipack (Size M/60 Litre) Thick Plastic Trash Bags with Tie Tape Drawstring Handles (120 Bags)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£47.95
Free Delivery

Brabantia PerfectFit Bags M 60 litre Multipack of 120 bags 6x20

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£47.95
Delivery from £3.50

Brabantia Brabantia PerfectFit bin bags 120 bags Model M. 60 L

in stock
£47.95
Delivery from £9.90

Brabantia PerfectFit Bin Liners Multipack (Size M/60 Litre) Thick Plastic Trash Bags with Tie Tape Drawstring Handles (120 Bags)

£49.13
Free Delivery

Brabantia PerfectFit Bin Liners Multipack (Size M/60 Litre) Thick Plastic Trash Bags with Tie Tape Drawstring Handles (120 Bags)

In stock
£79.95
Free Delivery

Brabantia PerfectFit Bin Liners Multipack (Size M/60 Litre) Thick Plastic Trash Bags with Tie Tape Drawstring Handles (120 Bags)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£90.00
Delivery from £3.99

Brabantia PerfectFit Trash Bags (Size M/16 Gal) Thick Plastic Trash Can Liners with Drawstring Handles (120 Bags)

6-10 days
£91.17
Free Delivery

Similar products

Brabantia - Brabantia Waste Bag, 20 Pcs - White
£2.60
Compare 12 prices
royaldesign.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
(B) Brabantia Bin Liners
£2.00
Compare 7 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Brabantia PerfectFit waste bags D (40 bags per pack) 15-20 L
£7.91
Compare 17 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Brabantia Brabantia PerfectFit waste bag 40st 3 liter
£5.50
Compare 11 prices
onbuy.com
Delivery from £3.50
Brabantia Bin Liners IdealFit - Size C (10-12 Litre), Thick Tie-Tape Drawstring (20 Bags)
£3.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Brabantia PerfectFit Bin Liners Multipack (Size M/60 Litre) Thick Plastic Trash Bags with Tie Tape Drawstring Handles (120 Bags)

Cheapest offer

Tear-resistant - made of extra strong plastic, No ugly overwrap - bin bag is invisible when the lid is closed, Easy closing and transport - handy tie-tape, Hassle-free changing - special ventilation holes to prevent vacuum, Always the right size - matching colour code to your Brabantia bin to ensure PerfectFit bin liners, You can find the colour code inside your Brabantia Bin,
£47.94
amazon.co.uk