Brabantia 100253 PerfectFit Bin Liners (Size V/2-3 Litre) Thick Plastic Trash Bags with Tie Tape Drawstring Handles (40 Bags), White

Brabantia Bin Liners PerfectFit Size V (2-3 L) Thick Plastic Drawstring with Tie Tape 40 Bags White

Brabantia 100253 PerfectFit Bin Liners (Size V/2-3 Litre) Thick Plastic Trash Bags with Tie Tape Drawstring Handles (40 Bags), White

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.50
0.14 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Brabantia 100253 PerfectFit Bin Liners (Size V/2-3 Litre) Thick Plastic Trash Bags with Tie Tape Drawstring Handles (40 Bags), White

In stock
£7.00
Delivery from £6.50

Brabantia 100253 PerfectFit Bin Liners (Size V/2-3 Litre) Thick Plastic Trash Bags with Tie Tape Drawstring Handles (40 Bags), White

In stock
£7.21
Delivery from £3.99

Brabantia 100253 PerfectFit Bin Liners (Size V/2-3 Litre) Thick Plastic Trash Bags with Tie Tape Drawstring Handles (40 Bags), White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.50
Free Delivery

Brabantia Perfectfit Heavy Duty Bin Liners - Size V - 2-3L - Pack Of 40

1-3 working days
£9.90
Delivery from £6.00

Brabantia 100253 PerfectFit Bin Liners (Size V/2-3 Litre) Thick Plastic Trash Bags with Tie Tape Drawstring Handles (40 Bags), White

In stock
£10.82
Free Delivery
Brabantia 100253 PerfectFit Bin Liners (Size V/2-3 Litre) Thick Plastic Trash Bags with Tie Tape Drawstring Handles (40 Bags), White

Cheapest offer

Tear-resistant - made of extra strong plastic, No ugly overwrap - bin bag is invisible when the lid is closed, Easy closing and transport - handy tie-tape, Hassle-free changing - special ventilation holes to prevent vacuum, Time saver - convenient dispenser pack,
£5.50
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Brabantia Bo Touch Bin, 30L White
£37.00
0.31 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brabantia Bin Liners IdealFit - Size C (10-12 Litre), Thick Tie-Tape Drawstring (20 Bags)
£3.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Brabantia PerfectFit Bin Liners (Size H/50-60 Litre) Thick Plastic Trash Bags with Tie Tape Drawstring Handles (40 Bags)
£14.25
0.36 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 22 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Brabantia White Drawstring Handle Bin Liner 30Ltr (1 x 20)
£5.05
Compare 13 prices
allianceonline.co.uk
Delivery from £6.50