Brabantia Bo Touch Kitchen Bin 23+11L - Dual Compartment | Soft Touch Waste Separation with Inner Buckets | Freestanding Recycling Bin with Adjustable Legs | Confident Grey
Brabantia Bo 23 + 11-Litre Touch Bin Grey
Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£185.00
Delivery from £3.99
Brabantia Bo Touch Kitchen Bin 23+11L - Dual Compartment | Soft Touch Waste Separation with Inner Buckets | Freestanding Recycling Bin with Adjustable Legs | Confident Grey
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£188.46
Free Delivery
5 Variants from £90.99
Brabantia Bo Touch Bin - 11L + 23L Inner Buckets (Matt Black) Waste/Recycling Kitchen Bin with Removable Compartments + Free Bin Bags
£116.99
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brabantia Bo Touch Bin - 11 + 23L Inner Buckets (Soft Beige) Waste/Recycling Kitchen Bin - Soft-touch
£90.99
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brabantia Bo touch bin 11+23 litre matte stainless steel
£178.99
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £29.00
Brabantia Bo Touch Bin - 11 + 23L Inner Buckets (Mineral Concrete Grey) Waste/Recycling Kitchen Bin - Soft-touch
£167.30
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
Brabantia Bo Touch Bin - 36L Inner Bucket (Matt Steel Fingerprint Proof) Waste Kitchen Bin - Soft-touch
£210.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery