Brabantia - Bo Laundry Bin 60L - Stylish Dirty Clothes Hamper - Lid with Quick-Drop Opening - Removable Cotton Bag - Portable & Hygienic - Bedroom & Bathroom Accessory - Matt Black

Used Offers from

Brabantia - Bo Laundry Bin 60L - Stylish Dirty Clothes Hamper - Lid with Quick-Drop Opening - Removable Cotton Bag - Portable & Hygienic - Bedroom & Bathroom Accessory - Matt Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£130.00
Free Delivery

Brabantia Bo Matt Black Steel Large Laundry Bin, 60L

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£130.00
Free Delivery

Brabantia Bo Matt Black Steel Large Laundry Bin, 60L

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£130.00
Free Delivery

Brabantia Bo laundry basket 60 L matte black

in stock
£167.00
Delivery from £99.00

Similar products

Brabantia 200700 Clothes Basket 60l Clear
£14.72
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Brabantia 2 x 45L Bo Laundry Bin with Plastic Lid - White, White
£123.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Brabantia Bo Laundry Bin 60L with Plastic Lid - White, White
£84.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Brabantia Black Steel Laundry Bin, 90L
£150.00
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Brabantia Bo Touch Large Kitchen Bin 36L | Soft Touch Waste Bin with Lid and Inner Bucket | Freestanding Rubbish Bin with Adjustable Non-Slip Legs | Confident Grey
£149.60
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brabantia - Bo Laundry Bin 60L - Stylish Dirty Clothes Hamper - Lid with Quick-Drop Opening - Removable Cotton Bag - Portable & Hygienic - Bedroom & Bathroom Accessory - Matt Black

Cheapest offer

Hygienic Design - This bin features a washable (at 40°C) cotton laundry bag with smart Velcro closure for effortless removal and transport. Additionally, the bin is made from corrosion-resistant materials, making it ideal for bathroom use Practical - thanks to the quick-drop opening, the lid does not need to be opened Country of Origin: Belgium
£130.00
amazon.co.uk