Brabantia Pedal Bin, 12L - Platinum, Grey

Brabantia Bo pedal bin 12 L Platinum

Used Offers from

Brabantia Pedal Bin, 12L - Platinum, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£55.99
Delivery from £3.95

Brabantia Bo Pedal Bin 12L (Platinum), Soft Closing Waste Bin with Light Pedal Operation, Easy to Clean Removable Plastic Inner Bucket with Free PerfectFit Rubbish Bags Included

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£56.08
Free Delivery

Brabantia Bo pedal bin 12 L Platinum

in stock
£60.29
Delivery from £9.90

Brabantia Bo Pedal Bin 12L (Platinum), Soft Closing Waste Bin with Light Pedal Operation, Easy to Clean Removable Plastic Inner Bucket with Free PerfectFit Rubbish Bags Included

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£65.00
Free Delivery

Brabantia Pedal Bin, 12L - Platinum, Grey

Cheapest offer

Pretty handy, this Brabantia Bo Pedal Bin, 12L! Small enough to hide under your worktop, stylish enough to leave in plain sight. And useful too, thanks to its space-saving rectangular design, hygienic pedal operation and removable inner bucket. The soft-closing lid opens at the lightest tap of your foot, or you can also open it by hand by lifting the lid lip. Even more hygienic - this bin has a stay-open function, for easy cleaning and liner changing. Even easier - this lovely bin has a grip at the back, to move it from room to room. Go Bo! Features: Easy to clean - removable plastic inner bucket Ideal for replacing bin bags - stay-open position Easy to move - transport grip Handy - lid easily opens manually too No slipping, no scratching - soft non-slip base Perfect match - sample pack of Brabantia PerfectFit bin bags enclosed (code C) Problem-free use - 10 year guarantee and service More sustainable choice the inner buckets are made of 100% recycled plastic Specifications: Dimensions
£55.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk