Brabantia Bo Pedal Bin, Steel, White, 3 x 11 L

Brabantia 3 x 11L Bo Pedal Bin - White, White

Used Offers from

Brabantia Bo Pedal Bin, Steel, White, 3 x 11 L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£140.00
Free Delivery

Brabantia Bo Pedal Bin, Steel, White, 3 x 11 L

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£175.00
Free Delivery

Brabantia Bo pedal bin 3x11 l white

in stock
£175.00
Delivery from £29.00

Brabantia Bo Pedal Bin, Steel, White, 3 x 11 L

£178.36
Free Delivery

Similar products

Brabantia Bo Touch Bin 3 X 11L - Matt Black
£139.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Brabantia Bo touch bin 3 x 11 litre Soft beige
£175.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brabantia 240 x 3 L Litre Bin Liners 12 Rolls 311727 Type Size A Smartfix
£34.96
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Brabantia Bo Pedal Bin, Steel, White, 3 x 11 L

Cheapest offer

Foot operated pedal opening with odour-proof soft closure lid Made from durable corrosion-resistant materials and removable lid-unit allows for change of bin liners Three inner buckets, 3 x 11 L capacity, fits brabantia bin liner code X Dimensions: 31.5 x 54 x 68 cm 10 year Brabantia guarantee
£140.00
amazon.co.uk