Brabantia BO Touch Bin 2 x 30L Matt Steel (FPP) Finger Print Proof

Brabantia Bo Touch 2x 30 Litres Bin in Matt Steel Fingerprint Proof

Used Offers from

Brabantia BO Touch Bin 2 x 30L Matt Steel (FPP) Finger Print Proof

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£175.99
Free Delivery

Brabantia BO Touch Bin 2 x 30L Matt Steel (FPP) Finger Print Proof

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£175.99
Free Delivery

Brabantia Bo Touch Bin Recycling 2 x 30L 2 Inner Buckets (2x30L) Matt Steel Fingerprint Proof

1-2 days
£189.99
Free Delivery

Brabantia BO Touch Bin 2 x 30L Matt Steel (FPP) Finger Print Proof

£237.71
Free Delivery

Brabantia BO Touch Bin 2 x 30L Matt Steel (FPP) Finger Print Proof

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£245.00
Free Delivery

Brabantia BO Touch Bin 2 x 30L Matt Steel (FPP) Finger Print Proof

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£420.90
Delivery from £8.99

Similar products

Brabantia Bo touch bin 36 litre matte stainless steel
£210.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brabantia Bo touch bin 11+23 litre Metallic Gold
£168.00
84.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brabantia Bo Touch Bin - 36L Inner Bucket (Mineral Concrete Grey) Waste Kitchen Bin - Soft-touch
£191.20
Compare 7 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £29.00
Brabantia Bo Touch Bin 60L - White, White
£144.00
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brabantia BO Touch Bin 2 x 30L Matt Steel (FPP) Finger Print Proof

Cheapest offer

Recycling - The stylish Bo Touch Bin offers two compartments (2 x 30 litres) and is ideal for waste seperation in the kitchen, Use with complimentary Brabantia bin bags (code O), sample pack is enclosed Easy to clean - The two removable compartments make it effortless to maintain hygiene Soft-touch opening system - Gentle opening and stay-open lid ensuring easy use High-Quality Assurance - Rest easy knowing that this Brabantia product adheres to high-quality standards, We back it with a 10-year guarantee and service for any unexpected issues Eco-Friendly - This waste bin is an eco-conscious choice, featuring 41% recycled materials and 98% recyclability at the end of its lifecycle, contributing to a sustainable future
£175.99
amazon.co.uk