Brabantia Bo 30 Litre Touch Bin - Matt Steel

Brabantia Bo Touch Bin 30 L Matte Steel Fingerprint Proof

Brabantia Bo 30 Litre Touch Bin - Matt Steel

Cheapest Total Price
2-5 business days
£110.00
Free Delivery

Brabantia Bo Touch Bin 30L (Matt Steel) Fingerprint Proof, Space-Efficient and Rectangular Waste Bin with Soft-Touch Opening System, Easy Clean Inner Bucket with Free PerfectFit Rubbish Bags Included

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£136.93
Free Delivery

Brabantia Bo Touch Bin 30L (Matt Steel) Fingerprint Proof, Space-Efficient and Rectangular Waste Bin with Soft-Touch Opening System, Easy Clean Inner Bucket with Free PerfectFit Rubbish Bags Included

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£149.00
Free Delivery
Brabantia Bo 30 Litre Touch Bin - Matt Steel

Cheapest offer

This slim touch bin fits neatly against the wall or tucks into a corner without taking over the room - the 30l capacity gives you plenty of room for everyday waste, and the slim design keeps your kitchen tidy. The soft-touch opening means you can open it with just a light tap of your hand, so you don't need to mess about with pedals when your hands are full. There are transport grips to help you move it around, and the base stays put without scratching your floor. The inner bucket lifts out for emptying, making clean-ups quick and simple. It's made from steel and comes with a 10-year guarantee. You can use Brabantia Perfect Fit bin bags (code O) for a neat fit, or use your own. It's easy to wipe clean and does exactly what you need it to - just the kind of practical, everyday item that quietly makes life a bit easier. Made from: steel. Inner bin. Size H65.4, W28.7, D31.2, . 30 litre capacity. Touch top. Removable lid. Height when lid open 89.9cm. Manufacturer's 10 y
£110.00
2-5 business days
habitat.co.uk