Brabantia Bo touch bin 36 litre Mineral concrete grey

Brabantia Bo Touch Bin - 36L Inner Bucket (Mineral Concrete Grey) Waste Kitchen Bin - Soft-touch

Used Offers from

Brabantia Bo touch bin 36 litre Mineral concrete grey

Cheapest Total Price
in stock
£191.20
Delivery from £29.00

Brabantia Bo Touch Bin - 36L Inner Bucket (Mineral Concrete Grey) Waste Kitchen Bin - Soft-touch

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£239.00
Free Delivery

Brabantia Bo Touch Bin - 36L Inner Bucket (Mineral Concrete Grey) Waste Kitchen Bin - Soft-touch

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£239.00
Free Delivery

Brabantia Bo Touch Bin - 2 x 30L Inner Buckets (Mineral Concrete Grey) Large Waste/Recycling Kitchen Bin - Soft-touch

£265.00
Free Delivery

Brabantia Bo Touch Bin - 2 x 30L Inner Buckets (Mineral Concrete Grey) Large Waste/Recycling Kitchen Bin - Soft-touch

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£265.00
Free Delivery

Brabantia Bo Touch Bin - 36L Inner Bucket (Mineral Concrete Grey) Waste Kitchen Bin - Soft-touch

£265.50
Free Delivery

Brabantia Bo Touch Bin - 2 x 30L Inner Buckets (Mineral Concrete Grey) Large Waste/Recycling Kitchen Bin - Soft-touch

£268.79
Free Delivery

Similar products

Brabantia Bo touch bin 36 litre matte stainless steel
£189.00
Compare 4 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £29.00
Brabantia Bo touch bin 11+23 litre Metallic Gold
£189.00
Compare 3 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £29.00
Brabantia Bo touch bin 11+23 litre matte stainless steel
£160.77
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brabantia Bo Touch Bin 60L - White, White
£144.00
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brabantia Bo touch bin 36 litre Mineral concrete grey

Cheapest offer

Brabantia Bo touch bin 36 litre Mineral concrete grey
£191.20
in stock
nordicnest.com (UK)