Brabantia Bo Hi Touch Top Kitchen Trash Can with Dual Compartments & Raised Legs | Mineral Concrete Gray | 2 x 8 Gal Inner Buckets | Soft-Close, Light Touch Opening, Stay-Open Lid | + Trash Bags

Brabantia Bo Touch Bin Hi - 2 x 30L Inner Buckets (Mineral Concrete Grey) Large Waste/Recycling Kitchen Bin - Soft-touch

Used Offers from

Brabantia Bo Hi Touch Top Kitchen Trash Can with Dual Compartments & Raised Legs | Mineral Concrete Gray | 2 x 8 Gal Inner Buckets | Soft-Close, Light Touch Opening, Stay-Open Lid | + Trash Bags

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£230.00
Free Delivery

Brabantia Bo Hi Touch Top Kitchen Trash Can with Dual Compartments & Raised Legs | Mineral Concrete Gray | 2 x 8 Gal Inner Buckets | Soft-Close, Light Touch Opening, Stay-Open Lid | + Trash Bags

£242.89
Free Delivery

Brabantia Bo Hi Touch Top Kitchen Trash Can with Dual Compartments & Raised Legs | Mineral Concrete Gray | 2 x 8 Gal Inner Buckets | Soft-Close, Light Touch Opening, Stay-Open Lid | + Trash Bags

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£280.00
Free Delivery

Brabantia Bo touch bin high 2x30 L Mineral concrete grey

in stock
£280.00
Delivery from £29.00

Brabantia Bo Touch Bin Hi - 2 x 30L Inner Buckets (Mineral Concrete Grey) Large Waste/Recycling Kitchen Bin - Soft-touch

2-3 days
£310.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Brabantia Bo touch bin 36 litre matte stainless steel
£210.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brabantia Bo touch bin 11+23 litre Metallic Gold
£210.00
Compare 3 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £29.00
Brabantia Bo Touch Bin - 36L Inner Bucket (Mineral Concrete Grey) Waste Kitchen Bin - Soft-touch
£191.20
Compare 7 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £29.00
Brabantia Bo Touch Bin 60L - White, White
£144.00
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brabantia Bo Hi Touch Top Kitchen Trash Can with Dual Compartments & Raised Legs | Mineral Concrete Gray | 2 x 8 Gal Inner Buckets | Soft-Close, Light Touch Opening, Stay-Open Lid | + Trash Bags

Cheapest offer

Recycling - The stylish Bo Touch Bin Hi offers two compartments (2 x 30 litres) and is ideal for waste seperation in the kitchen, Use with complimentary Brabantia bin bags (code O), sample pack is enclosed Easy to clean - The click-on legs offer a perfect working height, Combined with two removable compartments making it effortless to maintain hygiene Soft-touch opening system - Gentle opening and stay-open lid ensuring easy use High-Quality Assurance - Rest easy knowing that this Brabantia product adheres to high-quality standards, We back it with a 10-year guarantee and service for any unexpected issues Eco-Friendly - This waste bin is an eco-conscious choice, featuring 31% recycled materials and 98% recyclability at the end of its lifecycle, contributing to a sustainable future
£230.00
amazon.co.uk