Brabantia Bo Waste Bin Hi 4L with Soft Close Lid, Removable Inner Bucket, and Transport Grip - Ideal Bathroom Bin, Bedroom, and Home Office - Soft Beige

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.95
Free Delivery

Brabantia Bo 4 Liter Waste Bin - Soft Beige

3 to 5 days
£40.00
Free Delivery

Brabantia Bo Waste Bin Hi 4L Beige

Check retailer for delivery time
£40.00
Delivery from £3.99

Brabantia Bo waste bin high 4 L Soft Beige

in stock
£43.55
Delivery from £9.90

Brabantia Bo Waste Bin Hi 4L with Soft Close Lid, Removable Inner Bucket, and Transport Grip - Ideal Bathroom Bin, Bedroom, and Home Office - Soft Beige

Cheapest offer

Compact and Stylish: This 4L Brabantia Bo rubbish bin fits perfectly in bathrooms, bedrooms, and home offices; Its modern design and small size make it a chic addition to any room Convenient Lid: Featuring a versatile lid that opens from the left, right, or front, this indoor bin allows easy access in busy spaces; Ideal for handling general waste effortlessly Hygienic & Easy to Clean: Equipped with a removable plastic inner bucket, this ideal bathroom bin ensures quick emptying and easy cleaning, helping keep your bathroom fresh and odour-free Smooth Soft-Close Mechanism: The soft-close lid offers quiet operation and improved durability; Pair it with Brabantia bin liners (Code A) for a seamless trash disposal experience Sustainable: Made from 40% recycled materials and Cradle-to-Cradle Certified, this bin with lid is 98% recyclable after use; A sustainable choice for homes looking to manage rubbish responsibly
£39.95
amazon.co.uk