Brabantia Steel Kitchen Roll Holder & Wall Mounted Bronze

Brabantia Brabantia kitchen roll holder wall matte steel

Brabantia Steel Kitchen Roll Holder & Wall Mounted Bronze

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£16.00

Brabantia Paper Towel Roll Holder Matt Steel 5 Year Guarantee 313868

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.95
Free Delivery
Brabantia Steel Kitchen Roll Holder & Wall Mounted Bronze

Cheapest offer

Keep your kitchen roll handy with the wall mounted Brabantia Steel Kitchen Roll Holder. This handy holder is easy to fill and very easy to use. It can be installed for left and right-handed filling, so you can hang it next to the kitchen cupboard. A rocking roll holder! Fits all regular sizes - suitable for rolls up to 23 cm.Brand: BrabantiaEasy to use - wide fill openingFlexible - for left- or right-handed fillingEasy to cut without crumpling - serrated bladeDurable - made of corrosion resistant materialsHandy hanging - fixing materials includedProblem-free use - 5 year guarantee & servicePlanet friendly - Cradle-to-Cradle® Certified, Bronze levelMore sustainable choice - made from 51% recycled material, 100% recyclable after useClean with a damp clothSteelSize approx. 2.2 x 25.5 x 14 cm
£16.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)

Similar products

Brabantia Sink Mat, Silicone, Dark Grey, One Size
£15.75
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Brabantia 493546 Freestanding Kitchen Roll Holder Brilliant Steel, Medium
£23.75
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brabantia Wallfix Dryer With Metal Storage Box 24m 475924
£9.50
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Brabantia Profile kitchen tongs non-stick stainless steel
£19.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50