Brabantia - Ironing Board A - with Steam Iron Rest - Compact & Foldable - Adjustable Height - Non-Slip Feet Cotton Cover - Child & Transport Lock - Fresh Breeze - 110 x 30 cm

Brabantia Denim Black Ironing Board (L)128Cm (W)48Cm

Used Offers from

Brabantia - Ironing Board A - with Steam Iron Rest - Compact & Foldable - Adjustable Height - Non-Slip Feet Cotton Cover - Child & Transport Lock - Fresh Breeze - 110 x 30 cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£56.99
Free Delivery

Brabantia - Ironing Board A - With Steam Iron Rest - Adjustable in Height - Non-Slip Rubber Feet - Cotton Cover with Foam Layer - Foldable - Denim Black - 110x30 cm

Cheapest Total Price
£56.99
Free Delivery

Brabantia A Ironing Board 110x30cm - Denim Black, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£56.99
Delivery from £3.95

Brabantia Denim Black Ironing Board (L)110Cm (W)30Cm

1-3 working days
£60.00
Free Delivery

Brabantia Denim Black Ironing Board (L)110Cm (W)30Cm

1-3 working days
£60.00
Delivery from £6.00

Brabantia - Ironing Board A - with Steam Iron Rest - Compact & Foldable - Adjustable Height - Non-Slip Feet Cotton Cover - Child & Transport Lock - Fresh Breeze - 110 x 30 cm

In stock
£75.32
Free Delivery

Brabantia - Ironing Board A - With Steam Iron Rest - Adjustable in Height - Non-Slip Rubber Feet - Cotton Cover with Foam Layer - Foldable - Denim Black - 110x30 cm

In stock
£75.84
Free Delivery

Brabantia - Ironing Board A - with Steam Iron Rest - Compact & Foldable - Adjustable Height - Non-Slip Feet Cotton Cover - Child & Transport Lock - Fresh Breeze - 110 x 30 cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£79.00
Free Delivery

Brabantia - Ironing Board A - With Steam Iron Rest - Adjustable in Height - Non-Slip Rubber Feet - Cotton Cover with Foam Layer - Foldable - Denim Black - 110x30 cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£79.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Brabantia Ironing Board Cover B 124x38 cm ? Denim Black | 100% Cotton Top Layer with 8mm Foam Padding for Size B Ironing Boards | Durable, Washable,
£29.02
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Brabantia Ironing Board C, 124 x 45cm, Solid Steam Unit Holder - Denim Black
£83.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Brabantia Ironing Board Cover B 124x38 cm ? Denim Black | 100% Cotton Top Layer with 8mm Foam Padding for Size B Ironing Boards | Durable, Washable,
£30.91
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Brabantia - Ironing Board A - with Steam Iron Rest - Compact & Foldable - Adjustable Height - Non-Slip Feet Cotton Cover - Child & Transport Lock - Fresh Breeze - 110 x 30 cm

Cheapest offer

Flexible design - This ironing board A has a steam iron rest which can be set for left or right-handed use (for irons up to 13,5 cm) Adjustable ironing - The high-quality ironing board is adjustable in height (69-96 cm) and has protective non-slip caps Crease killer - The cover is suitable for irons and steam irons, comes with cord binder and stretch-system and is made of 100% cotton with a resilient 2 mm foam layer High-quality standard - If something unexpected happens with this Brabantia product, we offer a 10-year guarantee and service A sustainable choice - This ironing board is made of 37% of recycled materials & 95% is recyclable after use
£56.99
amazon.co.uk