Brabantia Dish Drying Draining Rack (Compact/Light Grey) Easy-Clean Drip Tray & Removable Cutlery Basket, Corrosion-Resistant Aluminium Rack, 20 x 46 cm

Used Offers from

Brabantia Dish Drying Draining Rack (Compact/Light Grey) Easy-Clean Drip Tray & Removable Cutlery Basket, Corrosion-Resistant Aluminium Rack, 20 x 46 cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.99
Free Delivery

Brabantia Sinkside Compact Dish Drying Rack - Dark Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£32.99
Delivery from £3.95

Brabantia Dish Drying Draining Rack (Compact/Light Grey) Easy-Clean Drip Tray & Removable Cutlery Basket, Corrosion-Resistant Aluminium Rack, 20 x 46 cm

In stock
£37.99
Delivery from £3.95

Brabantia Compact Dish Drainer - Dark Grey

3 to 5 days
£38.00
Free Delivery

Brabantia Dish Drying Draining Rack (Compact/Light Grey) Easy-Clean Drip Tray & Removable Cutlery Basket, Corrosion-Resistant Aluminium Rack, 20 x 46 cm

£38.23
Free Delivery

Brabantia Dish Drying Draining Rack (Compact/Light Grey) Easy-Clean Drip Tray & Removable Cutlery Basket, Corrosion-Resistant Aluminium Rack, 20 x 46 cm

In stock
£41.53
Free Delivery

Brabantia Compact Dish Drying Rack with Draining Tray, Dark Grey

2-3 days
£41.56
Free Delivery

Brabantia Dish Drying Draining Rack (Compact/Light Grey) Easy-Clean Drip Tray & Removable Cutlery Basket, Corrosion-Resistant Aluminium Rack, 20 x 46 cm

In stock
£42.89
Free Delivery

Brabantia Dish Drying Draining Rack (Compact/Light Grey) Easy-Clean Drip Tray & Removable Cutlery Basket, Corrosion-Resistant Aluminium Rack, 20 x 46 cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£44.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Brabantia Washing Up Bowl with Drying Tray
£31.60
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Brabantia SinkSide Microfibre Dish Drying Mat, 47 x 40cm
£7.99
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Brabantia SinkSide Compact Dish Drying Rack - Light Grey
£35.00
Compare 3 prices
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Brabantia Sinkside 4 Piece Dish Rack Set - Dark Grey, Grey
£43.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Brabantia 117626 Microfibre Dish Drying Mat, Dark Grey, 47 x 40 x 1 cm
£6.40
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Brabantia Dish Drying Draining Rack (Compact/Light Grey) Easy-Clean Drip Tray & Removable Cutlery Basket, Corrosion-Resistant Aluminium Rack, 20 x 46 cm

Cheapest offer

This compact dish rack holds up to 5 plates and is also suitable for glassware, cups etc Removable cutlery drainer Includes drying tray which can also be used separately Dimensions: 20 x 46,3 x 12,6 cm 5 Year Guarantee
£30.99
amazon.co.uk