Brabantia HangOn Drying Rack 20m - Metallic Grey, Grey

Used Offers from

Brabantia HangOn Drying Rack 20m - Metallic Grey, Grey

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£44.99
Delivery from £3.95

Brabantia Grey Foldable Laundry Airer, 20M

1-3 working days
£45.00
Delivery from £5.00

Brabantia Grey Foldable Laundry Airer, 20M

1-3 working days
£45.00
Delivery from £6.00

Brabantia 20m Hang On Clothes Airer - Metallic Grey

3 to 5 days
£55.00
Free Delivery

Brabantia HangOn Laundry Drying Rack (20m / Metallic Grey) Compact, Foldaway, Adjustable Indoor Stainless Steel Clothes Horse

In stock
£55.88
Free Delivery

BRABANTIA HANGON DRYING RACK CLOTHES AIRER - 20 METERS

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.99
Free Delivery

Brabantia HangOn Laundry Drying Rack (20m / Metallic Grey) Compact, Foldaway, Adjustable Indoor Stainless Steel Clothes Horse

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£58.00
Free Delivery

Brabantia HangOn Laundry Drying Rack (20m / Metallic Grey) Compact, Foldaway, Adjustable Indoor Stainless Steel Clothes Horse

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£58.78
Free Delivery

Similar products

Brabantia HangOn Laundry Drying Rack (20m / Metallic Grey) Compact, Foldaway, Adjustable Indoor Stainless Steel Clothes Horse
£90.56
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Brabantia HangOn Drying Rack, 25m
£49.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brabantia HangOn Laundry Drying Rack (20m / Metallic Grey) Compact, Foldaway, Adjustable Indoor Stainless Steel Clothes Horse
£84.88
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Brabantia HangOn Drying Rack 20m - Metallic Grey, Grey

Cheapest offer

Save energy and space with this 20m Drying Rack which can hold more than one machine load of laundry. Ideal for laundry items big and small with wings that are height adjustable and that can be folded out for flat drying delicate laundry. Room for 4 extra clothes hangers, perfect for hanging blouses and shirts. Space saving - this compact drying rack can be folded away and easily set up whenever needed. Saving space in your home. Easy to move, even when loaded with laundry, a child lock prevents accidental folding when in use. Features and Benefits Save space - With 20 meters of flexible drying space, it folds flat when not in use. Easy to move - Even when loaded with laundry, with a transport lock. A child lock prevents accidental folding when in use. Sustainable Choice - Made with 39% recycled material. It is 97% recyclable. Specifications Dimensions: H98.4 x W59.2 x D5cm Weight: 4.71kg Colour: Grey #html-body [data-pb-style="60FF6AB465D1F"]{justify-content: flex-st
£44.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk