Brabantia HangOn Drying Rack 20m + Rod - Matt Black | XXL Clothes Drying Space | Adjustable Wings & Hanger Rod | Foldable Indoor Airer | 99 x 7 x 66cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£58.99
Free Delivery

Brabantia HangOn Laundry Drying Rack 20m - Matt Black

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£58.99
Free Delivery

Brabantia 20m Hang On Clothes Airer with Rod - Black

3 to 5 days
£64.00
Free Delivery

Brabantia HangOn Drying Rack 20m + Rod - Matt Black | XXL Clothes Drying Space | Adjustable Wings & Hanger Rod | Foldable Indoor Airer | 99 x 7 x 66cm

£66.26
Free Delivery

Brabantia HangOn Drying Rack, 20 m with rod - Matt Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£68.99
Delivery from £3.95

Brabantia HangOn Drying Rack 20m + Rod - Matt Black | XXL Clothes Drying Space | Adjustable Wings & Hanger Rod | Foldable Indoor Airer | 99 x 7 x 66cm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£78.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Brabantia HangOn Drying Rack 20m - Metallic Grey, Grey
£44.99
Compare 8 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Brabantia HangOn Laundry Drying Rack (20m / Metallic Grey) Compact, Foldaway, Adjustable Indoor Stainless Steel Clothes Horse
£90.56
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Brabantia HangOn Drying Rack, 25m
£49.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brabantia HangOn Drying Rack 20m + Rod - Matt Black | XXL Clothes Drying Space | Adjustable Wings & Hanger Rod | Foldable Indoor Airer | 99 x 7 x 66cm

Cheapest offer

XXL Drying Capacity: Offers an impressive 20 metres of flexible drying space plus a sturdy hanging rod, easily holding up to two machine loads of laundry; perfect for families or large washes. Versatile for All Garments: Features adjustable wing heights for items big and small, a dedicated drying platform for delicate laundry, plus 6 hooks and a rod for at least 10 clothes hangers - ideal for blouses and shirts. Space-saving & Convenient: Easily folds flat for compact storage when not in use and is simple to set up. It's also easy to move even when fully loaded, thanks to the built-in transport lock, with a child lock for added safety. Sustainable & Conscious Drying: Made with 37% recycled material and 95% recyclable, this laundry rack is Cradle-to-Cradle Certified (Silver level). Choosing to dry naturally also supports WeForest in planting more trees. Robust & Guaranteed Quality: Designed for problem-free indoor and limited outdoor use with robust protective caps to prevent floor damage, and backed by Brabantia's 5-year guarantee and service for peace of mind.
£58.99
amazon.co.uk