Brabantia Ironing Blanket - 6-Layer Resilient Material - Heat Resistant Mat - Compact - Non-Slip Base - Ideal for Travelling - Ironing Pad - Laundry Essentials - Fresh Breeze - 65 x 1 x 120 cm

Used Offers from

Brabantia Ironing Blanket - 6-Layer Resilient Material - Heat Resistant Mat - Compact - Non-Slip Base - Ideal for Travelling - Ironing Pad - Laundry Essentials - Fresh Breeze - 65 x 1 x 120 cm

Cheapest Price
In stock
£29.95
Delivery from £3.99

Brabantia Ironing Blanket - 6-Layer Resilient Material - Heat Resistant Mat - Compact - Non-Slip Base - Ideal for Travelling - Ironing Pad - Laundry Essentials - Fresh Breeze - 65 x 1 x 120 cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.00
Free Delivery

Brabantia 65 x 120cm Ironing Blanket - Fresh Breeze

3 to 5 days
£37.00
Free Delivery

Brabantia Ironing Blanket, 65x120 cm - Fresh Breeze, Blue

3 to 5 days
£37.99
Delivery from £3.95

Brabantia Ironing Blanket - 6-Layer Resilient Material - Heat Resistant Mat - Compact - Non-Slip Base - Ideal for Travelling - Ironing Pad - Laundry Essentials - Fresh Breeze - 65 x 1 x 120 cm

Cheapest offer

Foldable ironing mat - The Brabantia ironing mat makes ironing easier, Fold it out wherever you want and you have an instant ironing board of 65 x 120 cm Protective design - The thick, 6-layer blanket, is ideal for steam ironing, it protects the surface and stays firmly in place thanks to its non-slip base Easy and compact - The heat resistant ironing mat blanket is easy and compact to store because of the hanging loop and binding cord that is included High-quality standard - If something unexpected happens with this Brabantia tabletop ironing mat, we offer a 2-year guarantee and service A sustainable choice - The ironing protective cloth blanket is 32% recyclable after use
£29.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk