Brabantia - Ironing Board C - with Steam Iron Rest - Large & Foldable - Adjustable Height - Non-Slip Feet Cotton Cover - Child & Transport Lock - Fresh Breeze - 124 x 45 cm

Brabantia Ironing Board C, 124 x 45cm, Solid Steam Unit Holder - Fresh Breeze

Used Offers from

Brabantia - Ironing Board C - with Steam Iron Rest - Large & Foldable - Adjustable Height - Non-Slip Feet Cotton Cover - Child & Transport Lock - Fresh Breeze - 124 x 45 cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£78.99
Free Delivery

Brabantia Fresh Breeze Large Ironing Board (C), Steam Unit, White Frame Mint

Check retailer for delivery time
£99.00
Delivery from £8.99

Brabantia - Ironing Board C - with Steam Iron Rest - Large & Foldable - Adjustable Height - Non-Slip Feet Cotton Cover - Child & Transport Lock - Fresh Breeze - 124 x 45 cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£122.00
Free Delivery

Brabantia - Ironing Board C - with Steam Iron Rest - Large & Foldable - Adjustable Height - Non-Slip Feet Cotton Cover - Child & Transport Lock - Fresh Breeze - 124 x 45 cm

Cheapest offer

Flexible design - This ironing board C has a steam iron rest which can be set for left or right-handed use (for irons up to 15 cm) Adjustable ironing - The high-quality ironing board is adjustable in height (75-98 cm) and has protective non-slip caps Crease killer - The cover is suitable for irons and steam irons, comes with cord binder and stretch-system and is made of 100% cotton with a resilient 2 mm foam layer High-quality standard - If something unexpected happens with this Brabantia product, we offer a 10-year guarantee and service A sustainable choice - This ironing board is made of 37% of recycled materials & 95% is recyclable after use
£78.99
amazon.co.uk