Brabantia Ironing Board Felt Underlay Cover

Brabantia Ironing Felt Layer

Brabantia Ironing Board Felt Underlay Cover

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£13.00

Brabantia 196423 Ironing Board Felt Universal Pad Underlay Padding Cut to size

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

Brabantia Ironing Board Table Universal Viscose Layer 196423

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

Brabantia 196423 Ironing Board Cover Replacement Felt Pad - White

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.74
Free Delivery

Brabantia Replacement Felt Pad 135x49cm New White For Easy Ironing

£17.49
Free Delivery

Brabantia 196423 Ironing Board Cover Replacement Felt Pad - White

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.79
Free Delivery

Brabantia 196423 Ironing Board Cover Replacement Felt Pad - White

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.88
Free Delivery
Brabantia Ironing Board Felt Underlay Cover

Cheapest offer

Did you know that this extra thick, resilient underlay is the base of great ironing results? The polyester felt keeps your cover dry, for a smooth-gliding iron, even if you are a heavy steamer. And its resilience allows you to put extra pressure on those pesky creases, getting rid of them easier. Just what you need! Smooth ironing - thick 8 mm resilient underlay.Brand: BrabantiaOne size fit all - just cut it to the right sizeBetter results - thick underlay keeps cover dry, even when using steamVersatile - for regular irons & steam ironsProblem-free use - 2 year guarantee & serviceFabricDimensions approx. 0.8 x 48 x 137 cm
£13.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)

Product information

At a glance

• Durable felt material for lasting performance.
• Moisture-wicking for efficient ironing sessions.
• Designed for 135x49cm ironing boards perfectly.

Similar products

Brabantia Ironing Board Table Universal Viscose Layer 196423
£10.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Brabantia Felt Padding Ironing Board Underlay, Universal, White
£19.84
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brabantia Ironing Board Cover B, Complete Set
£16.06
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Brabantia 196423 Ironing Board Cover Replacement Felt Pad - White
£17.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery