Brabantia Kitchen Bowl Set of 4 with Colander & Juicer

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.99
Free Delivery

Brabantia Tasty+ Mixing Bowl Set Multicolour

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£27.99
Delivery from £3.99

Brabantia Mixing Bowl Set TASTY+ - Mixed

3 to 5 days
£29.99
Delivery from £3.95

Brabantia Brabantia cooking set 4 pieces Multi

in stock
£36.90
Delivery from £9.90

Brabantia Kitchen Bowl Set of 4 with Colander & Juicer

£39.14
Free Delivery

Brabantia Kitchen Bowl Set of 4 with Colander & Juicer

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£41.50
Free Delivery

Similar products

Brabantia Make & Take sallad bowl. 1.3 L Light grey
£12.80
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Brabantia Sinkside Light Grey Square Washing Up Bowl
£31.60
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brabantia Brabantia mixing bowl black 3 l
£32.90
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Brabantia 122248 Tasty+ Mixing Bowl, Fir Green, 3.2 L
£11.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Brabantia Kitchen Bowl Set of 4 with Colander & Juicer

Cheapest offer

Includes: Mixing bowl 1.5 Litre and 3.2 Litre, colander and juicer plus measuring jug Space-efficient - nestable - easy to store in a kitchen cupboard Mixing bowls with non skid base and juicer includes measuring jug with easy to read marks in ml, pints, cups and fl.oz gradations Dishwasher safe and 5 year guarantee Part of the Brabantia Tasty+ collection - a colourful tool for every kitchen job
£27.99
amazon.co.uk