Brabantia - Make & Take Lunch Box Flat - Medium Volume (1.1L) - BPA-Free - Lid with Clips - Suitable for Freezer - Dishwasher & Microwave Safe - Light Grey - 25.5 x 16.6 x 3.7 cm

Brabantia - Make & Take Lunch Box Flat - Medium Volume (1.1L) - BPA-Free - Lid with Clips - Suitable for Freezer - Dishwasher & Microwave Safe - Dark Grey - 25.5 x 16.6 x 3.7 cm

Used Offers from

Brabantia - Make & Take Lunch Box Flat - Medium Volume (1.1L) - BPA-Free - Lid with Clips - Suitable for Freezer - Dishwasher & Microwave Safe - Light Grey - 25.5 x 16.6 x 3.7 cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.00
Delivery from £4.49

Brabantia - Make & Take Lunch Box Flat - Medium Volume (1.1L) - BPA-Free - Lid with Clips - Suitable for Freezer - Dishwasher & Microwave Safe - Light Grey - 25.5 x 16.6 x 3.7 cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£9.95
Delivery from £3.50

Brabantia - Make & Take Lunch Box Flat - Medium Volume (1.1L) - BPA-Free - Lid with Clips - Suitable for Freezer - Dishwasher & Microwave Safe - Dark Grey - 25.5 x 16.6 x 3.7 cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£9.95
Delivery from £3.50

Brabantia - Make & Take Lunch Box Flat - Medium Volume (1.1L) - BPA-Free - Lid with Clips - Suitable for Freezer - Dishwasher & Microwave Safe - Dark Grey - 25.5 x 16.6 x 3.7 cm

£9.95
Delivery from £4.49

Brabantia Make & Take lunch box flat. 1.1 L Light grey

in stock
£9.95
Delivery from £9.90

Brabantia - Make & Take Lunch Box Flat - Medium Volume (1.1L) - BPA-Free - Lid with Clips - Suitable for Freezer - Dishwasher & Microwave Safe - Dark Grey - 25.5 x 16.6 x 3.7 cm

In stock
£9.99
Delivery from £3.95

Brabantia - Make & Take Lunch Box Flat - Medium Volume (1.1L) - BPA-Free - Lid with Clips - Suitable for Freezer - Dishwasher & Microwave Safe - Light Grey - 25.5 x 16.6 x 3.7 cm

In stock
£9.99
Delivery from £3.95

Brabantia - Make & Take Lunch Box Flat - Medium Volume (1.1L) - BPA-Free - Lid with Clips - Suitable for Freezer - Dishwasher & Microwave Safe - Dark Grey - 25.5 x 16.6 x 3.7 cm

£15.05
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Brabantia Make & Take termal mug 20 cl Dark grey
£17.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Brabantia Make & Take termal mug 36 cl Light grey
£18.40
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Brabantia Make & Take Travel Tea Cup - Dark Grey, Grey
£20.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Brabantia - Make & Take Lunch Box Flat - Medium Volume (1.1L) - BPA-Free - Lid with Clips - Suitable for Freezer - Dishwasher & Microwave Safe - Light Grey - 25.5 x 16.6 x 3.7 cm

Cheapest offer

Space-Efficient - The lunch box boasts a space-efficient, flat design, tailored to seamlessly fit into the compartments of your bag or backpack, with space for 2 sandwiches (1.1L) Multifunctional Lunch Container - The lunch box is not only dishwasher-safe but also microwave and freezer compatible, expanding its usability Less Waste - Crafted from durable, BPA-free materials, this reusable lunch box emerges as an environmentally conscious, long-lasting alternative to single-use plastic bags High-Quality Assurance - Rest easy knowing that this Brabantia product adheres to high-quality standards. We back it with a 5-year guarantee and service for any unexpected issues Eco-Friendly Sustainability - Opt for an environmentally conscious choice with this flat lunch box. After use, it is fully recyclable, contributing to a sustainable future
£8.00
amazon.co.uk