Brabantia Make & Take Lunch Box, Large - Matt Steel, Silver

Used Offers from

Brabantia Make & Take Lunch Box, Large - Matt Steel, Silver

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£22.99
Delivery from £3.95

Brabantia - Make & Take Lunch Box with Adjustable Divider, Durable and Timeless Design for Sandwiches, Wraps, and Snacks - Matt Steel, Large

In stock
£26.66
Delivery from £3.95

Brabantia - Make & Take Lunch Box with Adjustable Divider, Durable and Timeless Design for Sandwiches, Wraps, and Snacks - Matt Steel, Large

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.95
Free Delivery

Brabantia Make & Take bento lunch box - steel - large Matte stainless steel

in stock
£29.00
Delivery from £9.90

Brabantia - Make & Take Lunch Box with Adjustable Divider, Durable and Timeless Design for Sandwiches, Wraps, and Snacks - Matt Steel, Large

In stock
£30.60
Free Delivery

Similar products

Brabantia Make & Take termal mug 20 cl Dark grey
£17.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Brabantia Make & Take termal mug 36 cl Light grey
£18.40
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Brabantia Make & Take Travel Tea Cup - Dark Grey, Grey
£20.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Brabantia Make & Take Lunch Box, Large - Matt Steel, Silver

Cheapest offer

From sandwiches, to wraps and rolls, keep them separated and safe from squishing in this Large Brabantia Make & Take Lunch Box. This timeless container is made of high-quality stainless steel and has a divider that you can place to your liking. What a steel! Features: Roomy - L volume (2L) Flexible - place the divider wherever you like to separate your food No spills - secure click closing Easy to clean - dishwasher safe Durable - reusable lunch box made of high-quality stainless steel Problem-free use - 5 year guarantee and service More sustainable choice - made of 55% recycled materials, 100% recyclable after use Specifications: Dimensions: H:6.3 x W:26.0 x D:17.4 cm Weight: 0.6 kg Colour: Silver Guarantee:5 years Material: Steel Model Number: 203800
£22.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk