Brabantia Make & Take Stainless Steel Lunch Box Medium, Silver

Brabantia Make & Take lunch box steel medium Matte stainless steel

Used Offers from

Brabantia Make & Take Stainless Steel Lunch Box Medium, Silver

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£18.99
Delivery from £3.95

Brabantia Make & Take lunch box steel medium Matte stainless steel

in stock
£19.00
Delivery from £9.90

Brabantia - Make & Take Lunch Box with Adjustable Divider, Durable and Sustainable Design Sandwiches, Wraps, and Snacks - Matt Steel, Medium

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.95
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Brabantia Make & Take termal mug 20 cl Dark grey
£17.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Brabantia Make & Take termal mug 36 cl Light grey
£18.40
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Brabantia Make & Take Travel Tea Cup - Dark Grey, Grey
£20.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Brabantia Make & Take Stainless Steel Lunch Box Medium, Silver

Cheapest offer

Ditch disposable plastic and upgrade to this sleek, eco-friendly stainless steel lunch box from Brabantia. The flat design slips easily into your work bag or backpack, while the secure clips ensure your sandwich or salad stays safe during your commute. Durable, stylish, and easy to clean, it is the ultimate companion for the sustainable diner on the go. Features: Durable stainless steel body Secure clips prevent opening Flat, space-saving design Specifications: Dimensions: H:5.8 x W:20.5 x D:14.5 cm Colour: Silver Material: Stainless Steel Model Number: 203589
£18.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.