Brabantia MindSet Mirror - Mineral Infinite Grey, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£35.99
Delivery from £3.95

Brabantia - Mindset Bathroom Mirror - 5x Zoom for Precise View - Magnetic Holder - Removable Mirror - Wall-Mounted - Corrosion Resistant - Fixing Materials Included - Infinite Grey - ø 20.4 cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.47
Free Delivery

Brabantia - Mindset Bathroom Mirror - 5x Zoom for Precise View - Magnetic Holder - Removable Mirror - Wall-Mounted - Corrosion Resistant - Fixing Materials Included - Infinite Grey - ø 20.4 cm

In stock
£44.99
Delivery from £3.95

Brabantia - Mindset Bathroom Mirror - 5x Zoom for Precise View - Magnetic Holder - Removable Mirror - Wall-Mounted - Corrosion Resistant - Fixing Materials Included - Infinite Grey - ø 20.4 cm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£47.87
Free Delivery

Brabantia Steel Mindset Bathroom Mirror

2-5 working days
£49.00

Brabantia - Mindset Bathroom Mirror - 5x Zoom for Precise View - Magnetic Holder - Removable Mirror - Wall-Mounted - Corrosion Resistant - Fixing Materials Included - Infinite Grey - ø 20.4 cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£53.00
Free Delivery

Brabantia - Mindset Bathroom Mirror - 5x Zoom for Precise View - Magnetic Holder - Removable Mirror - Wall-Mounted - Corrosion Resistant - Fixing

2-3 days
£57.23
Free Delivery

Brabantia MindSet Mirror - Mineral Infinite Grey, Grey

Cheapest offer

MindSet Bathroom Mirror Features: Great view - 5x zoom for precise shaving or make-up Close-up - just take the metal mirror off its magnetic holder Find your best angle - move the mirror in all directions Handy hanging - wall holder, mounting instructions and fixing materials included Textured feel - contemporary mineral coating Ideal for humid areas - made of corrosion resistant materials More sustainable choice - made of 22% recycled materials, 56% recyclable after use Keep it dry - not suitable for mounting in shower Specifications: Dimensions: H:24.8 x W:24.8 x D:7.6 cm Colour: Grey Guarantee:5 Years Manufacturer's Guarantee Material: Steel Model Number: 303449
£35.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk