Brabantia Newicon Pedal Bin 12L - Soft Beige, Brown

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£28.99
Delivery from £3.95

Brabantia New Icon Step Trash can (32 galSoft Beige) Soft closing Kitchen garbageRecycling can with Removable Bucket

3-5 days
£36.24
Free Delivery

Brabantia - New Icon Pedal Bin 12L, Soft Beige - Soft Beige

in_stock
£48.00
Delivery from £9.00
Brabantia Newicon Pedal Bin 12L - Soft Beige, Brown

Cheapest offer

A Brabantia Pedal Bin NewIcon 12 litre is a great way to pick up waste management. Small enough to hide under your worktop, stylish enough to put in plain sight. And of course this hygienic NewIcon pedal bin comes with an odour-proof, soft closing lid and nifty anti-tilting block. A timeless design and handy addition to your home office, hobby room or kid's room - or any other room that could use a winning bin! Features: Space efficient - S volume (12L) Smooth - soft closing lid, light pedal operation Easy to clean - removable plastic inner bucket No slipping, no scratching - soft non-slip base Stable - built-in anti-tilting block Odour-proof - tight closing lid Ideal for humid areas - made of corrosion resistant materials Perfect match - sample pack of Brabantia PerfectFit bin bags enclosed (code X) Specifications: Dimensions: H:41.1 x W:25.1 x D:33.8 cm Colour: Brown Guarantee:10 years Material: Steel Model Number: 149924
£28.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

Similar products

Brabantia Newicon Pedal Bin 20L - Platinum, Grey
£44.99
Compare 8 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Brabantia Newicon Pedal Bin, 30L - Warm Gold, Gold
£117.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brabantia Newicon Pedal Bin, 30L - Warm Copper, Gold
£117.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brabantia NewIcon 5 Liter Pedal Bin - Warm Copper
£47.00
Compare 2 prices
habitat.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brabantia Newicon Pedal Bin, 30L - Warm Bronze, Brown
£117.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery